GIOVANNA D'ARCO
di David Norisco e Filippo D'Alessio
(Filippo D'Alessio
2021
)
CERTI DI ESISTERE
di Alessandro Benvenuti
(Alessandro Benvenuti
2020
)
PROCESSO A GESU'
di Diego Fabbri
(Geppy Gleijeses
2020
)
TRINUMMUS
di T. M. Plauto
(2019
)
ELETTRA
di Euripi
(Walter Manfre'
2019
)
LE TROIANE
di Seneca
(Giuseppe Argiro'
2019
)
TRE CUORI E UNA CAPANNA
di D. Corsoni
(Filippo D'Alessio
2019
)
MOLTO RUMORE PER NULLA
(2019
)
LE SMANIE PER LA VILLEGGIATURA (Ripresa)
di C. Goldoni
(Emanuele Barresi
2017
)
IL SORPASSO
dal Film di Dino Risi - Adatt. M. Miano
(Guglielmo Ferro
2017
)
LA GRANDE GUERRA DI MARIO
di Lorenzo Crespi e Sylos Labini
(Edoardo Sylos Labini
2016
)
DOPPIO SOGNO
di Arthur-Schnitzler
(Giancarlo Marinelli
2016
)
LE SMANIE PER LA VILLEGGIATURA
di C. Goldoni
(Emanuele Barresi
2016
)
LA VEDOVA ALLEGRA
(Marco Prosperini
2015
)
IL PAESE DEI CAMPANELLI
(Marco Prosperini
2015
)
PSEUDOLUS
di T. M. Plauto
(Walter Manfr�
2015
)
IL MAGO DI OZ
(2015
)
LA DUCHESSA DI CHICAGO
(Marco Prosperini
2015
)
LA DODICESIMA NOTTE
di W. Shakespeare
(A. Gagnarli
2013
)
DON CAMILLO
di G. Guareschi
(Marco Prosperini
2012
)
SVEVO
(Marco Prosperini
2012
)
ATTI UNICI
di Rosso San Secondo
(Marco Prosperini
2011
)
GORGE DANDIN
di Moliere
(2011
)
IL RAGNO
di Sem Benelli
(Marco Prosperini
2010
)
MELAMPO
di Ennio Flaiano
(Massimo De Rossi
2010
, Marphy
)
DON GIOVANNI E LE SUE DONNE
di Moliere
(T. Brass e B. Arena
2009
)
HANNO SEQUESTRATO IL PAPA
di Joao Bethencourt
(Alberto Gagnarli
2008
)
ANFITRIONE
di Plauto
(Giuseppe Pambieri
2007
)
AGGIUNGI UN POSTO A TAVOLA
(Marco Prosperini
2007
)
LA COMMEDIA DEGLI ERRORI
di W. Shakespeare
(G. Pambieri e L. Tanzi
2006
)
LA SCUOLA DELLE MOGLI
di Moliere
(G. Pambieri e L. Tanzi
2006
)
PASTORI
(Marco Prosperini
2005
)
LA VITA CHE TI DIEDI
L. Pirandello
(L. Squarzina
2004
)
L'AMICA DELLE MOGLI
L. Pirandello
(G. Dall'Aglio
2003
)
LA RIVOLUZIONE DI TOMMASO CAMPANELLA
(M. Moretti
1999
)
LORENZACCIO
De Musset
(M. Scaparro
1998
)
I BUROSAURI
S. Ambrogi
(A. Moretti
1998
)
BUONANOTTE BETTINA
Garinei & Giovannini
(G. Fenzi
1995
)
VESTIRE GLI IGNUDI
Pirandello
(M. Parodi
1993
)
LA LOCANDIERA
Goldoni
(G. Nanni
1991
)
LULU'
Wedekind
(Mario Missiroli
1991
)
MERCATOR
Plauto
(P. Paoloni
1991
)
VINCENZ E L'AMICA DEGLI UOMINI IMPORTANTI
di R. Musil
(Giancarlo Nanni
1990
)
ERODIAS
di Rocco Familiari
(Giancarlo Nanni
1990
)
LO STRANIERO
di L. Shue
(Antonio Salinas
1989
)
L'EGOISTA
Bertolazzi
(Marco Sciaccaluga
1988
)
IL GIOCO DELLE PARTI
L. Pirandello
(E. Marcucci
1987
)
DIVORZIAMO
Sardau
(M. Ferrero
1985
)
CALIGOLA
Camus
(Maurizio Scaparro
1983
)
JOSE' BORGES
(Renato Giordano
1983
, J. Borges
)
INCANTESIMI E MAGIE
(Aldo Trionfo
1982
)
VIAGGIO A VENEZIA
da Hofmannsthal
(Renato Giordano
1982
)
UNA DIABOLICA INVENZIONE
di G. Nerval
(Aldo Trionfo
1982
)
|